Monday 25 June 2018

All Day

Theme of the Week: Future planning and organisation

Assemblies

07:00-08:00

SS Tennis (Kate Warne Holland) Mon 07.00 - 08.00

Venue: Senior School

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

07:00-08:00

Cricket Private Lessons Monday 07.00 - 08.00

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Cricket (Private Lessons)

07:00-08:00

Tennis (P) Mon 0700-0800 A Simcox

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

07:25-08:25

Tennis Private (Adrian Simcox) Monday 07.25 - 08.25

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

07:30-08:20

Riding Mon AM

Venue: Prep Stables

Co-Curricular, Riding

07:30-08:30

Tennis (Mon) Orange Squad

Venue: Tennis Bubble

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Groups)

07:45-08:25

Tennis (Mon) Mini Red 0745-0825

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Groups)

08:00-08:25

Touch Typing (Mon)

Venue: LDC1

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

08:00-08:30

Tennis (P) Mon 0800-0830 A Simcox

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

08:00-08:30

Cricket Private Lessons Monday 08.00 - 08.30

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Cricket (Private Lessons)

08:10-08:30

Piano (Mrs Bracey)

Venue: M8

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

08:20-09:00

Violin (Mrs Thornton)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

08:20-09:00

Drums (Mr Dobson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

08:30-09:00

Piano (Mrs Bracey)

Venue: M8

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

08:30-09:00

Cricket Private Lessons Monday 08.30 - 09.00

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Cricket (Private Lessons)

08:30-09:00

Assembly

Venue: Assembly Hall

Assemblies

09:00-09:40

Speech and Drama (Miss Chatwin)

Venue: Speech and Drama Hut

Co-Curricular, Speech and Drama

09:00-09:40

Double Bass (Mrs Whitson)

Venue: Music department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:00-09:40

Piano (Mrs Bracey)

Venue: M8

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:00-09:40

Violin (Mrs Thornton)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:00-09:40

Singing (Mr Lawson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:00-09:40

Drums (Mr Lawson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:00-09:40

Guitar (Mr Haddock)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:00-09:40

Guitar (Mr Kolarides)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:00-09:40

Piano (Miss Chan)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:00-09:40

Piano (Mrs Doorbar)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:00-09:40

Singing (Ms Routledge)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:00-10:10

SS Tennis (Kate Warne Holland) Mon 09.00 - 10.10

Venue: Senior School

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

09:00-10:10

SS Tennis (Matt James) Mon 09.00 - 10.10

Venue: Senior School

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

09:00-10:20

Tennis (P) Mon 0900-1020 A Simcox

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

09:00-10:20

Tennis (P) Mon 0900-1020 C Chapman

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

09:00-10:20

Tennis (P) Mon 0900-1020 K Hancock

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

09:40-10:20

Singing (Mr Lawson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:40-10:20

Violin (Mrs Thornton)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:40-10:20

Piano (Mrs Bracey)

Venue: M8

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:40-10:20

Singing (Ms Routledge)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:40-10:20

Piano (Mrs Doorbar)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:40-10:20

Piano (Miss Chan)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:40-10:20

Guitar (Mr Kolarides)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:40-10:20

Guitar (Mr Haddock)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:40-10:20

Drums (Mr Lawson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:40-10:20

Flute/Oboe/Theory (Mrs Finch)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

09:40-10:20

Speech and Drama (Miss Chatwin)

Venue: Speech and Drama Hut

Co-Curricular, Speech and Drama

09:40-10:20

Double Bass (Mrs Whitson)

Venue: Music department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

10:40-11:20

Double Bass (Mrs Whitson)

Venue: Music department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

10:40-11:20

Speech and Drama (Miss Chatwin)

Venue: Speech and Drama Hut

Co-Curricular, Speech and Drama

10:40-11:20

Flute/Oboe/Theory (Mrs Finch)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

10:40-11:20

Drums (Mr Lawson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

10:40-11:20

Guitar (Mr Kolarides)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

10:40-11:20

Guitar (Mr Haddock)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

10:40-11:20

Piano (Mr Abbott)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

10:40-11:20

Piano (Mrs Doorbar)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

10:40-11:20

Clarinet & Saxophone (Mrs Holmes)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

10:40-11:20

Piano (Miss Chan)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

10:40-11:20

Piano (Mrs Bracey)

Venue: M8

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

10:40-11:20

Violin (Mrs Thornton)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

10:40-11:20

Singing (Mr Lawson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

10:40-11:20

Singing (Ms Routledge)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

10:40-11:20

Riding Mon (PE) 1040-1120

Venue: Prep Stables

Co-Curricular, Riding

10:40-12:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1040-1200 A Simcox

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

10:40-12:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1040-1200 C Chapman

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

10:40-12:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1040-1200 J Sinkins

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

10:40-12:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1040-1200 K Hancock

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

10:40-12:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1040-1200 S Thomas

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

11:20-12:00

Piano (Mrs Bracey)

Venue: M8

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

11:20-12:00

Violin (Mrs Thornton)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

11:20-12:00

Clarinet & Saxophone (Mrs Holmes)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

11:20-12:00

Piano (Miss Chan)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

11:20-12:00

Singing (Ms Routledge)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

11:20-12:00

Piano (Mrs Doorbar)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

11:20-12:00

Singing (Mr Lawson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

11:20-12:00

Guitar (Mr Kolarides)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

11:20-12:00

Drums (Mr Lawson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

11:20-12:00

Speech and Drama (Miss Chatwin)

Venue: Speech and Drama Hut

Co-Curricular, Speech and Drama

11:20-12:00

Double Bass (Mrs Whitson)

Venue: Music department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

11:40-12:00

Flute/Oboe/Theory (Mrs Finch)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

11:40-12:00

Guitar (Mr Haddock)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

12:00-12:25

Fencing Private (TRP) Monday 12.00 - 12.25

Venue: Assembly Hall

Co-Curricular, Fencing (Private Lessons)

12:00-12:30

Cricket Private Lessons Monday 12.00 - 12.30

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Cricket (Private Lessons)

12:00-12:30

Senior Choir (Mon)

Venue: Recital Hall

Co-Curricular, 7 Music (Groups)

12:00-12:30

Flute Group (Mon)

Venue: M10

Co-Curricular, 7 Music (Groups)

12:00-12:40

Art Club (Mon)

Venue: Art Room

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

12:00-12:40

Strength and Conditioning (Mon)

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Games)

12:00-12:40

Tennis (Mon)

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Games)

12:00-12:40

Hockey Indoors (Mon) Boys

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Games)

12:00-12:40

Golf (Mon Lunch)

Venue: Golf Course

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Games)

12:00-12:40

Fencing Mon 1200-1240

Venue: Assembly Hall

Co-Curricular, Fencing (Groups)

12:00-12:40

Swim (Mon) 1205-1235 Sharks

Venue: Prep Swim Pool

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Games)

12:00-12:40

Double Bass (Mrs Whitson)

Venue: Music department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

12:00-12:45

Social Development Group (Mon)

Venue: LDC

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

12:00-13:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1200-1300 A Simcox

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

12:00-13:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1200-1300 C Chapman

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

12:00-13:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1200-1300 J Sinkins

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

12:00-13:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1200-1300 K Hancock

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

12:15-12:45

Riding Mon Lunchtime

Venue: Prep Stables

Co-Curricular, Riding

12:20-12:50

Drums (Mr Lawson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

12:20-12:50

Piano (Mrs Doorbar)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

12:20-12:50

Singing (Ms Routledge)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

12:20-13:00

Singing (Mr Lawson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

12:20-13:00

Violin (Mrs Thornton)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

12:25-12:50

Fencing Private (TRP) Monday 12.25 - 12.50

Venue: Assembly Hall

Co-Curricular, Fencing (Private Lessons)

12:30-13:00

Cricket Private Lessons Monday 12.30 - 13.00

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Cricket (Private Lessons)

12:30-13:00

Guitar Group (Mon)

Venue: M6

Co-Curricular, 7 Music (Groups)

13:00-13:40

Guitar (Mr Kolarides)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:00-13:40

Guitar (Mr Haddock)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:00-13:40

Clarinet & Saxophone (Mrs Holmes)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:00-13:40

Drums (Mr Lawson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:00-13:40

Flute/Oboe/Theory (Mrs Finch)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:00-13:40

Singing (Mr Lawson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:00-13:40

Singing (Ms Routledge)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:00-13:40

Piano (Miss Chan)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:00-13:40

Piano (Mrs Doorbar)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:00-13:40

Violin (Mrs Thornton)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:00-13:40

Speech and Drama (Miss Chatwin)

Venue: Speech and Drama Hut

Co-Curricular, Speech and Drama

13:00-13:40

Double Bass (Mrs Whitson)

Venue: Music department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:40-14:20

Double Bass (Mrs Whitson)

Venue: Music department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:40-14:20

Piano (Mrs Ashton)

Venue: Music department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:40-14:20

Violin (Mrs Thornton)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:40-14:20

Piano (Miss Chan)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:40-14:20

Singing (Ms Routledge)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:40-14:20

Piano (Mrs Doorbar)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:40-14:20

Singing (Mr Lawson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:40-14:20

Guitar (Mr Kolarides)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:40-14:20

Clarinet & Saxophone (Mrs Holmes)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:40-14:20

Flute/Oboe/Theory (Mrs Finch)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:40-14:20

Drums (Mr Dobson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:40-14:20

Guitar (Mr Haddock)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

13:40-14:30

Speech and Drama (Miss Chatwin)

Venue: Speech and Drama Hut

Co-Curricular, Speech and Drama

13:40-15:45

Tennis (P) Mon 1340-1545 C Chapman

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

14:30-15:10

Singing (Mr Lawson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

14:30-15:10

Guitar (Mr Kolarides)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

14:30-15:10

Guitar (Mr Haddock)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

14:30-15:10

Flute/Oboe/Theory (Mrs Finch)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

14:30-15:10

Drums (Mr Dobson)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

14:30-15:10

Piano (Mrs Doorbar)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

14:30-15:10

Singing (Ms Routledge)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

14:30-15:10

Piano (Miss Chan)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

14:30-15:10

Speech and Drama (Miss Chatwin)

Venue: Speech and Drama Hut

Co-Curricular, Speech and Drama

14:30-15:10

Double Bass (Mrs Whitson)

Venue: Music department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

15:10-15:30

Double Bass (Mrs Whitson)

Venue: Music department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

15:10-15:45

Speech and Drama (Miss Chatwin)

Venue: Speech and Drama Hut

Co-Curricular, Speech and Drama

15:10-15:45

Guitar (Mr Haddock)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

15:10-15:45

Piano (Miss Chan)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

15:10-15:45

Flute/Oboe/Theory (Mrs Finch)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

15:10-15:45

Piano (Mrs Doorbar)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

15:10-15:45

Singing (Ms Routledge)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

15:45-17:15

Swim (Mon) 1600-1700

Venue: Prep Swim Pool

Co-Curricular, Swimming

16:00-16:30

Cricket Private Lessons Monday 16.00 - 16.30

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Cricket (Private Lessons)

16:00-16:30

Piano (Miss Chan)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

16:00-16:30

Flute/Oboe/Theory (Mrs Finch)

Venue: Music Department

Co-Curricular, Music (Private Lessons)

16:00-17:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1600-1700 C Chapman

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

16:00-17:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1600-1700 J Sinkins

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

16:00-17:00

Riding Mon PM 1600-1700

Venue: Prep Stables

Co-Curricular, Riding

16:00-17:00

Art Scholarship (Mon)

Venue: Art Room

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

16:00-17:00

Chess Club (Mon)

Venue: Languages

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

16:00-17:00

Russian for Beginners

Venue: J

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

16:00-17:00

Soft Toy Making (Mon)

Venue: LDC 8

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

16:00-17:00

Cookery (Mon)

Venue: Food Technology

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

16:00-17:00

Prep Club (Mon)

Venue: Library

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

16:00-17:00

Pottery Club (Mon)

Venue: Art Room (Pottery)

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

16:00-17:00

Football (Mon) Boys

Venue: Pitches

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

16:00-17:00

Gymnastics Club (Mon)

Venue: Assembly Hall

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

16:00-17:00

Athletics (Mon)

Venue: Millfield

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Games)

16:00-17:00

Mandarin (P) Mon 1600-1700 K Hu

Venue: L2

Co-Curricular, Languages (Private Lessons)

16:00-17:00

Cricket (Mon) Boys

Venue: Sports Hall/Havyatt

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Games)

16:00-17:00

Cricket (Mon) Girls

Venue: Sports Hall/Havyatt

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Games)

16:00-17:00

Games (Mon) Boys Y8

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Games)

16:00-17:00

Games (Mon) Girls Y8

Venue: Pitches

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Games)

16:00-17:00

Golf (Mon)

Venue: Golf Course

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Games)

16:00-17:00

Table Tennis (Mon)

Venue: Courtyard

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

16:00-17:30

Fencing MF Mon 1600-1730

Venue: Millfield School

Co-Curricular, Fencing (Groups)

16:30-17:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1630-1700 K Hancock

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

16:30-17:00

Cricket Private Lessons Monday 16.30 - 17.00

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Cricket (Private Lessons)

16:45-18:45

Swim (Mon) 1700-1830

Venue: Prep Swim Pool

Co-Curricular, Swimming

16:50-18:20

SS Tennis (Matt James) Mon 16.50 - 18.20

Venue: Senior School

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

17:00

Tennis Boys-U13A vs Port Regis School

Venue: N

Sport, Tennis, Fixture

17:00

Tennis Girls-U13A vs Port Regis School

Venue: N

Sport, Tennis, Fixture

17:00-18:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1700-1800 A Simcox

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

17:00-18:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1700-1800 J Sinkins

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

17:00-18:00

Tennis (Mon) Squad

Venue: Champion Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Groups)

17:00-18:00

Cricket (Mon Late) Girls

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Games)

17:00-18:00

Gymnastics Squad (Mon)

Venue: Assembly Hall

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

17:00-18:00

Riding Mon PM 1700-1800

Venue: Prep Stables

Co-Curricular, Riding

17:00-18:00

Mandarin (P) Mon 1700-1800 K Hu

Venue: L2

Co-Curricular, Languages (Private Lessons)

17:05-18:00

Supper for Day Pupils (Mon)

Venue: Dining Hall

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

17:15-18:45

Squash MF (Mon)

Venue: Millfield

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Games)

17:30-18:15

Prep Y6 and Juniors

Venue: Library

Co-Curricular, 8 Boarding

17:30-18:30

Prep Y7 Boarders Grp 1

Venue: L1

Co-Curricular, 8 Boarding

17:30-18:30

Prep Y7 Boarders Grp 2

Venue: L5

Co-Curricular, 8 Boarding

17:30-18:30

Prep Y7 Boarders Grp 3

Venue: L2

Co-Curricular, 8 Boarding

17:30-18:30

Prep Y8 Boarders Berewall

Venue: Berewall

Co-Curricular, 8 Boarding

17:30-18:30

Prep Y8 Boarders Champion

Venue: Champion

Co-Curricular, 8 Boarding

17:30-18:30

Prep Y8 Boarders Hollies

Venue: Hollies

Co-Curricular, 8 Boarding

17:30-18:30

Prep Y8 Boarders Edgarley Manor

Venue: Edgarley Manor

Co-Curricular, 8 Boarding

17:30-18:30

Prep Y8 Boarders Chestnut

Venue: Chestnut

Co-Curricular, 8 Boarding

17:30-19:00

Tabletop Gaming

Venue: Sci Lab 1

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday

18:00-18:15

Pick Up 1800-1815 (Mon)

Venue: Dining Hall

Co-Curricular, 1 Monday (Clubs)

18:00-19:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1800-1900 J Sinkins

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

18:00-20:30

Swim (Mon) 1830-2000 MF Blue

Venue: Millfield Swim Pool

Co-Curricular, Swimming

18:00-20:30

Swim (Mon) 1830-2000 MF Red

Venue: Millfield Swim Pool

Co-Curricular, Swimming

18:10-19:30

SS Tennis (Kate Warne Holland) Mon 18.10 - 19.30

Venue: Senior School

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

19:00-20:00

Tennis (P) Mon 1900-2000 J Sinkins

Venue: Tennis Courts

Co-Curricular, Tennis (Private Lessons)

No calendars have been selected


Option 1

Synchronize the current calendar view based on the selected filters with your personal calendar.

No calendar filters have been selected so the filtered sync will not return any events. Close this pop up and select your filters before synchronising a filtered view.

Synchronize Filtered Calendar

URL:
webcal://millfieldprepcalendar.com/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Millfield%20Preparatory%20School%20Calendar&ID=953">


Option 2

Synchronize the entire school calendar with your personal calendar.

Synchronize Entire Calendar

URL:
webcal://millfieldprepcalendar.com/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Millfield%20Preparatory%20School%20Calendar&ID=953